Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 17

13,620 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في بيفرلي ٣٧٦م راااائعه موقع مميز

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    374 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    211m Apt Best Price/Meter New Garden City NAC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    32,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    105,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 200 sqm |

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,266,000 EGP

    Last corner landscape view apt immediate Sodic dea

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    54,026 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready, 3 master bedrooms, finished, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, sea view in Wadi Yam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م سموحة ( ادمون فريمون )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Looking for a ready-to-move-in apartment in Badr

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م دور أرضي في شيراتون في مربع الوزراء

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt | Sadat Axis | First Use

    We Comm logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    10-years payment plans in iconic towers

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    53,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    184,429 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند هاي لاند بارك (Highland Park) -

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,020,000 EGP

    Immediate finished double view apt in Sodic East

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,624,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move finished in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    44,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super-Lux apartment in AL-Khamayel- Amazing view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale with Ac's

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Degla, ultra super lux

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 253, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالكامل للبيع -جاهزه علي السكن - 190 م

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Sidi Bishr (Al Saraya) - 170m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    110 sq m side apartment in Al Narges Buildings

    Century for Project Management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm