Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 2

627 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 90 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,798,000 EGP

    Prime Spot Studio with Garden in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    54,257 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment For Sale Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,106,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Sale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    72,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    apart 90m 2B delvery 2027 lowest price , DP 20%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    17,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ZED West by ORA Delivery 2027

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,164,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished apartment 89 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    80,494 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio for Sale in ZED Towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    80,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Studio Apartment in ZED Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,455,000 EGP

    Premium Studio Apartment in ZED West Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    86,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    88,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DP: 365,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    89,024 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Zed Towers El sheikh zayed Studio Finished Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    83,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,034,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 10 years in 74m in Coy - Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في كمبوند زد ZED بإطلالةعلى البارك

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Towers

    Launch price:

    36,072,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds