Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 9

627 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,003,000 EGP

    Finished penthousein Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    66,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest price studio, park view, ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    resale - lowewst ramaining and DP prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 90M+roof finished Ready to move in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment With Garden for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment With Garden for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Kayan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,301,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في فيلدج ويست فيو لاند سكيب مرحله أول

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    57,346 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,638,000 EGP

    Serviced Studio In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    128,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,495,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment In Zed Towers

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    82,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,973,500 EGP

    استديو للبيع دور سابع ابراج زد الشيخ زايد متشطب

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    AC FINISHED APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380 K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    5,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 1 غرفه تشطيب و تكييفات فيلدج ويست زايد التقسيط

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale Under market price in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Fully apt with AC's Ready To Move in front Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Village West Next To GairoGate

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,178,996 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Own Studio,With Hot Offer,Lowest Price in Market

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    142,372 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    81,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm