Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 7

627 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio Down payment

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    72,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    Under market price finished studio for sale Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90sqm ready apartment in a fully inhabited compoun

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom apartment in Village West

    Red House Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Kayan Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Super Lux Apartment With Garden in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Kayan Zayed F. Finished | Dp: 880,000

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at Aeon Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location - RTM - finished kitchen + ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Park View Studio Fully Finished with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    Great Deal Studio Fully Finished with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    87 sqm

    68,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,837,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, ZED Wes

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    136,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57 sqm Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بالشيخ زايد

    Premium

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,963,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in Park Towers Zaid Sheikh

studio

    2

    66 sqm

    90,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57m² Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy in Z

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    G + 20 Serviced Studio with Appliances for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    89m fully finished + ACs old price INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    64,044 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale - with garden - Village West

    Osoul Misr logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivery 2027 ZED West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,235 EGP/sqm