Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 50

14,167 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Finished Over 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 75 Sqm For Sale Fully Finished With AC,s

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Over 10 Years! Greeneryfront 1B

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    96,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with 40% discount Move-in 2028 !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    119,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment garden furnished pool view

    Selective logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • Neom

    Launch price:

    1,428,208 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pavilion
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Neom

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden view in Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bliss Gate

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Bliss Gate

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    71,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89 م , الحي اللاتينى العلمين الجديدة

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    OneBed_Garden_ElKawther_Delivery inOctober_Install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,812,656 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields, a prime location.

    Smart Step logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment Prime Investment Deal

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    5,626,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Triumph Hotel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,644,700 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio for Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    80,638 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,710,068 EGP

    Ready 1BR at Scandic Sea View, Beach & 3Y Payments

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    75,132 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Elan Phase

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,779,727 EGP

    Studio installments sale at Celia - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    56,729 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    3,023,625 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East \ Unit Code: CA0245

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    91,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo -Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه فى مدينتى b11 لقطه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price, Studio sale at Sarai installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 78m with Roof for Sale in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    97,435 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds