Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 49

14,167 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    good opportunity 67m Prime Location in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished studio for sale at zed east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه مدينتى b6 بجوار الحركه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished At Special Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH LAGOON VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    PAYNOW 5.5Million | BrandedApartment FirstRowSea

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    323,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Last double view apt half price directly by airpor

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last 80m apt double view ready living Taj City

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Crysta

    Launch price:

    9,429,168 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields Mostakbal city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفه لقطه قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in o west

    Remax Westway logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل وجهه 90م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in O West apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment in City Gate for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    O West Apartment | Installments | Best Price Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in city prime location with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Fully finished in IL Monta dp 5%

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 55 م سبورتنج (تاني نمره بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR Prime Location Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Prime Location Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • Green City

    Launch price:

    4,247,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Green City

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds