Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 17

14,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Finished Studio + Garden for sale W/ only 390K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    108,166 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,287,600 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale next to Sodic E

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment District 5 Near Delivery Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH INST UP TO 9Y IN O WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    in new launch apartment for sale with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in new phase new cairo inst 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    64 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,765,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,288 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    super lux Studio for sale in Taj City Compound

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    65,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale including furniture and appliances

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    26,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    More than 60% Dis. Studio for sale next to Sodic

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,910,450 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    76,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Ready Studio for Sale in Hurghada – Arabia Area

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    93,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Studio area: 35 sq m + 20 sq m mini garden. 420db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    43,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds