Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 21

14,123 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada for Investment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity fully finished over 10years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Nyoum– Fountain & Landscape

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    71 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    84,514 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,046,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    3,185,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in hyde park

    Global Hills logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West 60 m good price

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price studio double view-floor up 052

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,777,126 EGP

    Semi Finished 1 bedroom 2nd floor apartment 2027

    The Polygon logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,507 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Z West, Sheikh Zayed, 76 m

1

    1

    76 sqm

    99,342 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,435,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Hurghada| 25% Down Payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes Hyde Park

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View in La Vista Magawish

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with HOT OFFER For LIMITED Time

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Capital City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع باحلى لوكيشن بالعاصمة الادارية 60م ..

    Premium

    Golden Future International logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B2 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Pr

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • Andalus

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District

    3 Beds