Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 13

14,108 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale Prime Location 1 bed Apartment City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Behind 5A, next to One ninety and Safwa resort

    TREX logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    135,897 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Garden Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,256,800 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment in Port Ghalib

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B12 Madinaty Directly Facing

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    59,493 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة غرفتين في بورت غالب مرسى علم

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,751,440 EGP

    Studio 56Sqm with private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    studio 45sqm back view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,733,043 EGP

    احجز وحدتك الان بدون مقدم وتقسيط علي 5سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    100,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مقدم يبدا من 10% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 12

    Apartment

    3,144,375 EGP

    1 bedroom pool sea view apartment La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,877,704 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    103,117 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in New October City - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م اكتوبر الجديده مقدم 178000 قسط 4465

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    44,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,040,500 EGP

    Home Vacation - 4 Pools-10Min to Down Town

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Park View Studio B7 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Lu

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,388,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo – Cleo 70M

    KRE investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    119,828 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    1BR Garden Apartment in HydePark view central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    90,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Pool View - Private Beach Access

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Attractive price open view fully finished Studio

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Privado Madin

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    33,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    DP250,000=Hot deal apt, pool front, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب 1 مساحه 90 متر

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds