Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 11

14,108 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 350K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90 sqm ready apartment in inhabited compound, read

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Magawish – Pool & Street View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale with attractive price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 89m for sale in madinaty B6 cash

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,600 EGP

    Zed West Compound For Sale (Studio)

    Remax Westway logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    143,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Private Entrance

    Property Network logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 800K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,868,320 EGP

    Apartment for sale Garden Lake Hyde park

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    56,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 58M for sale in madinaty B6 cash 3000000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    113,424 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٩٠م بجوار البوابه مباشره تقسيط علي ٣٦ شع

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    1BR at Riva Beach Resort Private Beach & Lagoon

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Inter Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة 88م للبيع في B6 مدينتي | تخصيص هيئة كاش خالصه

    Isis logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    49,431 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Practical 1-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Compact 2-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds