Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 9

14,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio for sale in Hurghada Florenza

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    650K FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sherat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    10,317 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 70 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    124,757 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Landscape View in Veranda

    HPK logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,154,240 EGP

    Invest in Atlantis Resort Studio, Full Amenities

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    studio 55m with garden for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in PX

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,404,940 EGP

    Oro Beach Resort, Sea View, Studio, Private beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    61,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 89تشطيب مميز امام السوق الشرقي

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 60 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Next to City Centre Almaza in the heart of Sherato

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Elegance in Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    98,412 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest studio ready to move resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,155,000 EGP

    Own the most affordable & well located studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor with Garden 2bed 2bath prime location

    IHouse development logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه فى مبنى سكنى فندق قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Chalets - DOSE

    Launch price:

    5,630,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 350K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90 sqm ready apartment in inhabited compound, read

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Magawish – Pool & Street View

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Ritz Carlton Residences

    Launch price:

    132,463,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds