Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 10

14,111 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale with attractive price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 89m for sale in madinaty B6 cash

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,600 EGP

    Zed West Compound For Sale (Studio)

    Remax Westway logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    143,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Private Entrance

    Property Network logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • Epic Chalet Dose

    Launch price:

    21,420,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 800K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,868,320 EGP

    Apartment for sale Garden Lake Hyde park

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    56,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 58M for sale in madinaty B6 cash 3000000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    113,424 EGP/sqm

  • Youd El Bahr

    Launch price:

    11,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 2 Beds

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٩٠م بجوار البوابه مباشره تقسيط علي ٣٦ شع

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    1BR at Riva Beach Resort Private Beach & Lagoon

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Inter Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة 88م للبيع في B6 مدينتي | تخصيص هيئة كاش خالصه

    Isis logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    49,431 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Practical 1-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Compact 2-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment | EL Hegaz , Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي B6 بسعر 4,200,000

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,768,813 EGP

    1BR Sea view Apartment Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    57,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر قطاميه جيت دائرى المعادى استلام فوري

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds