Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Zed Towers, page 8

482 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند ابراج زيد الشيخ زايد 100 م

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Zed West – by Ora

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,151,164 EGP

    Apt Resale Fully Finished+ACs in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 prime location for sale in zed west

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Hotel-style with very high-end finishing in ZED

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    Eastmark logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Finished Apt in ZED With ACs Resale Easy Pla

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest price in zed finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    100m apartment in ZED West with lowest DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    ReadToMove 2BED Prime Location Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location - RTM - finished kitchen + ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Park View Studio Fully Finished with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    Great Deal Studio Fully Finished with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    87 sqm

    68,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,837,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, ZED Wes

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    136,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57 sqm Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 157m with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    127,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,580,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Studio under market price prime location

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm