Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Zed Towers, page 10

482 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,866,932 EGP

    Resale apt 183M Full finished, with AC / kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,059 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Z West Sheikh Zayed Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    72,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Park In Zed Minutes From Arkan

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,176,716 EGP

    Private Garden living- Prime Apartment Zed West

3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,107 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,526,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment in Installments in Zed

2

    2

    142 sqm

    24,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,178,996 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Zed Park In Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Zed Towers Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 161m finished Apartment in Zed west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,468,740 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed Tower 183m with a DP 5,8M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,277 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High Floor Ready To Move Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at zed towers EL sheikh zayed

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location and at an attractive

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    service apartment in Zed west prime view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special View 3Bed Apt Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ALL ROOMS PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BELOW MARKET

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale Zed West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm