Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Zed Towers, page 6

482 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, ZED West High

3

    3

    191 sqm

    130,890 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    191 sqm Apartment with Park View, ZED Towers, Shei

3

    4

    191 sqm

    130,890 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ZED Towers Apartment | 2BR Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers,

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Studio Facing North FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt 100m resale in zed towers low price prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in ZED Direct on ZED Park LowPrice+Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    42,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,151,164 EGP

    Resale apt 144m fully finished lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    42,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+10yr installment Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,854,000 EGP

    loft apartment without over

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    88,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Park View Apartment 3 Bed Facing North

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    219 sqm

    114,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment penthouse view of Zed Park for sale

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready with Acs and Kitche

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Urban Living, Perfectly Finished | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST PARK VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DIRECT FROM ORA finished ready open view 2br apt

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm