Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Al Maadi, page 2

119 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living Branded By Hilton Full Nile View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    123 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finishing Apartment For Sale In Sarsyat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment For Sale In Maadi Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale , Nile view in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Best compared apt, first Nile row, fully equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nerco Third Sector in Maadi

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    31,845 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, Nile panoramic view + ACs finished

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Terrace For Sale in Degla Maadi

    Muabark Group logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarayat El Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في ارقي كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا لوكس ارقي كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment resale 200m in crystal plaza open view

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi, super deluxe finishin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L mareg City zahraa L Maadi

    bnb logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Zahraa L Maadi

    bnb logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • Next Life

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Next Home Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Next Life

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 SQM for Sale In Zahraa L Maadi

    bnb logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Your Dream Home Awaits — Nerco's Finest!

    Premium

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    31,845 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع الترا لوكس اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ultra Super Lux in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 250, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    37,619 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Residence 79

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Degla

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 220m 3 beds apartment ultra lux finishing

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع اول سكن سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile for sale in Maadi Corniche,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبع في شارع الجولف سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Al Golf St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • Quatro

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Quatro

    2 - 3 Beds