Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Al Maadi, page 4

119 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Maadi Nerco

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع كمبوند اميرالد كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Zahraa Maadi

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Versatile 3BR Apartment in Prime Degla Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla – Al Safwa Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Road Inside Compound Al Safwa, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing | Degla Maadi

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Maadi Nile Cornishe

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment on Main Maadi Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in tijan (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale,Crystal Plaza, Maadi ring road

    Remax Today logo image

    Maadi Dunes, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale In Zahraa El Maadi

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in compound tijan - zaharaa el

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi 263

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 263, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Apartment For Sale - New Maadi

    Al Orouba St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع سرايات المعادى ٤ غرف مكيف

    Captain for Realestate,,, logo image

    Street 16, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك على دائري المعادي متشطبة قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Flat 360SQM in Prime Location

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing Flat For Sale 210SQM Registered In Degla

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Merag Al-Suffili, Zahraa

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar Darna Zahraa Maadi Co

    Q VISION logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi, Nasr Street

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, Al-Raqaba Al-I

    Q VISION logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm