Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Al Maadi, page 3

119 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف في ارقي كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس بيع في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment +Roof for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    273 sqm

    22,344 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف امام نادي وادي دجلة زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,499,999 EGP

    Air conditioning Included | Full Kitchen

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    29,249 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 2 نوم الترا لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف امام كارفور زهراء المعادي سوبر لوك

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    24,900,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    65,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Gorgeous BOHO Ground Flat with Garden

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Modern apartment 251m shared pool for sale elmaadi

    City One logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    73,705 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Cozy Apartment with garden for sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 216, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Duplex with 6 Bedrooms Zahraa Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Grand City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150 m² Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 151, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 SALE wth prime view&Loc

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 231, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | Nerco El Shater El Thaleth

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    180 SQM Luxury Apartment 4 SALE in Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Hot Resale Deal | 120 sqm Apartment in Grand Gate

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    1st occupation APRT wz Refined Address | 7 Sector

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 260 sqm Flat for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm