Resale Apartments in Giza, page 21

1,613 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Early delivery in front of MSA with 10 years insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale unique apartment in twlwa Owest in october

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,808,000 EGP

    Apartment In Owest Price Lower Than The Company

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    86,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Limited Apt In Karmell Sodic- Prime Loc Rtm Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime View apt in Karmell Sodic - Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RTM -Finished Apt Resale -open view-karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,120,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own apartment with a large Garden in Owest

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

    Premium

2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,183,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment with best offer in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    65,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Modern Living Opportunity in One33 –Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    40,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment -Badya Palm Hills-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    "Zayed resale lowest price finished owner apartmen

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm