Resale Apartments in Giza, page 24

1,613 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale luxury finishsing apartment in EL Murouj

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,311,000 EGP

    Resale 157m RTM and fully finished at 136K Q INST

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    59,305 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale 81m Terrace 18m FF DEL 2026 Q INST 74K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Estates Residences Below market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Owner price below market, great deal, limited offe

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom, special price from owner, negotiab

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with Acs ready to move in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment in Installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Double View Apartment - Lagoon View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment RTM Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,722,230 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment 159 Sqm in Karmell Sodic

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    86,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt + garden, direct owner, ready to move

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apt with garden Resale Open view -vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    74,893 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Resale one bedroom fully finished in Karmell

    Residia logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    60,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Luxury apartment with open view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Luxury apartment with open view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Luxury apartment with open view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Resale Corner 2 BR Apartment l Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Below Market Price l Direct Lake View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment with Landscape and Fountain View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm