Resale Apartments in Giza, page 19

1,613 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,435,000 EGP

    Facing Apartment in installments Village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    56,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,066,000 EGP

    Pocket View Ground Apartment in installments Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,862,728 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in Village West

3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,126,353 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Delivery in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment phase 2 ready to move DP 4.6M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment | lagoon phase | DP 3.2M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move 3B next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة كورنر بحري للبيع - متشطبة بالكامل -استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -View on Crystal Lagoon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden facing Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    25,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in New Zayed 9M Below Market

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    64,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,113,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden In Zed West

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    58,044 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    284 sqm

    74,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,265,000 EGP

    Resale APT l Open View l Bahary l 500k Remaining

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Resale 3beds ba7ary with instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    31,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Fully Finished+ACs in Karma Kay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    42,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 178m in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    27,683 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Ready Apart Prime Locati

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm