Resale Apartments in Giza, page 20

1,613 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,051,174 EGP

    Resale 1 bedroom apartment in Badya - boulevard

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    53,735 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Garden Lakes \ Resale \ Apartment \Fully Finsihing

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for resale Water features and Landscape

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment with garden- Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in VYE Compound with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    42,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,998,000 EGP

    apartment for sale finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move for sale in tawny hyde park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    550 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Wide View Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms for Sale in Palm Parks

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    84,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart+Garden Resale Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment for sale in Owest up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment resale 200m ready to move in O west !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheaper fully finished 3B apartment in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 2B apartment at across from Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,234,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment -West Leaves-Semi-finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,234,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment -West Leaves-Semi-finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm