Resale Apartments in Giza, page 26

1,613 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse 107m with Installments in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Rivers Compound -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio with Terrace Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex in Ivoire compound - Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    48,197 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Beds Resale with Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,266,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move apartment for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price loft 4 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    last unit - dejoya equal instalments over 15years

    Western House logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment 2 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bargain price below market, owner sale, great deal

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ZED towers resale apt, great price, finished, owne

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130m resale apt, immediate delivery, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale turnkey apt, finished, delivered, owner sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    5-year installment apt, finished, owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,260,320 EGP

    Resale apartment in NewZayed Alchemy finishing155m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,840 EGP/sqm