Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 22

4,109 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale / Lake View Residence / RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Below Market Price in Hyde Park

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apt Resale - Prime Loc- RTM In Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    Apt (View Club) Resale- Fully Finished -Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    RTM RESALE Apartment Ultra Super Lux +AC/OPEN VIEW

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,777 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt+parking and club-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 162 m in L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    34,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,065,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo | The Fourteen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    76,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,362,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed East Resale

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    74,014 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    93,854 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 190 sqm with Mas

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT SALE FOURTEEN GOLF 239 M UPTOWN

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest market price Apart 30K monthly installment

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with lowest price and prime view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    80,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,426,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Corner finished with installments

    West Field logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    86,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence _ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,999,999 EGP

    Kitchen ACs | 196m Penthouse ForSale | FifthSquare

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,324,999 EGP

    Kitchen & ACs | 160m Apt For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    sale Apartment ready to move in mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    69,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,457,000 EGP

    158m Apartment - Garden View - Resale

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,525 EGP/sqm