Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 26

4,109 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,102,652 EGP

    featuring a practical layout and a prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER 3Beds + Nanny Direct Golf Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Mivida 200m Fully Finished Garden View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Ready to Move 3BD+Nanny

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,407,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View Ready to Move Finished in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    98 sqm

    116,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m+Garden 75m Resale 1st Use Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Resale 214m Fully Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,104,837 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a ready-to-move apartme

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    27,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,869,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Life Wise Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,844 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    prime Apartment in Blue Tree Sky Abu Dhabi

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,104,837 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale - ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    27,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 175m Finished RTM Limited !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,795,000 EGP

    Resale apt 3bed with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With Acs 209 M Elite Apartment RTM

    Premium

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    69,377 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel style Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,471,450 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Garden Apartment - Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,221 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale ready to move kitchen& AC

    Mr .Estates logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment fully finished-Prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm