Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 24

4,109 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Last unique 170m garden apartment in Isola Sherato

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, finished, in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment For sale Delivered Mostkbal city

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished resale with prime view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with prime location& facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200m in Palm Hills New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground fully finished in Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under market price -prime location &Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment-prime location& View

    Right Direction logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- prime location &prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 155 M+ Garden 66M Finished

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    190 sqm Finished Apartment for Sale in Gardenia –

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Resale 200m | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Water way compound | Resale | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,136,295 EGP

    RESALE APT+Garden Possibility of INST DP wiz OWNER

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Resale 168 sqm Apartment in Patio Vida

    Western House logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    188m² 3BR in Sky Condos Villette - 80% Finished

    Property Network logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    110,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Ground Apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Soon Delivery With Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm