Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 18

4,098 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Strong Investment Opportunityin PrivadoMadinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apart. 170m for resale directly on lagoon / Inst.

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Prime Resale: Fully Furnished Apartment Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Lake View, ready for immediate

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apartment Regents parks Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    on jacaranda-Finished lowest price Apartment-Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Gardenia heights| Open Gard

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 180m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills view pocket

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment 205m with very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    225m Ready-to-Move Apt for Sale in L'Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + Nanny for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    192m Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    65,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Garden for Sale in Promenade

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo fully finished apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    153m Finished Apt with Investment Yield in Eastown

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    187m Apt (Type D) with 3 Terraces for Sale in Taj

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Abou El Feda Street - Zamalek

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment | Lagoon Park – MV iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready 4rooms mv hydepark newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt+ACS+kitchen+parking direct lake view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm