Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 145

4,111 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location, resale , Super Lux

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, near Al

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, finished, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale View with swimming po

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    24,651 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished 3Beds+Garden|Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل غرفه في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a swimming pool view in Na

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment + ACS for resale Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt Balcony Equipped Kitchen Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment + kitchen ready to move

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    4BR Resale Apt 280sqm Fully Furn Super Lux Finish

    Aqar Misr logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    3Beds In District5|Ready To Move+Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for resale in installments, super luxe

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with ACS ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Studio Resale In Taj |DP1,000,000 Cash+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m capital gardens fully finished RTM

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed+Garden Resale With DP2.200.000 Only

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m ready to move for resale-Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Greens 78m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm