Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 14

4,099 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Prime View Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Under market price resale apartmet for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    66,350 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,949 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    51,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Ready To Move Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,932,226 EGP

    Apartment Double View RESALE Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    23,831 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City view lagoon _ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished with ACS With Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale in Sarai over12

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2 master bedrooms pay the lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Double-View Apartment for Sale in Sarai –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,855,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة اسنلام فوري بالمستقبل سيتي الأ

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, ready for immediate occupancy, i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 223 Sqm for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Ultra Super Lux Apartment in Sodic EASTOWN

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt with Hotel-Standard Interior

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,630,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished under price market

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm