Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 12

4,098 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT _ FULLY FINISHED _1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF apartment 189 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale165 m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 165 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale with installment in Mountain View

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park, fully

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,895 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, resale in Patio

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in resale apartment in Village Gate

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Lavenir, Mostakbal Ci

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Lavenir, Mostakbal Ci

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment resale 105m 2bed with parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move landscape view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    resale forsale FF Apartment120meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    With Low Price, 180m Apartment+ 38m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,746,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move landscape view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,935,000 EGP

    Hot deal Apartment for Sale Ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    36,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    72m ground floor best entry Taj City investment

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,192,500 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment AC’s in Palm Hills

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    71,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Finished In haron masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm