Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 11

4,099 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finishedthe lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    71,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    District 5 | Resale 156m | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    62,179 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m in Regent’s Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 162m in Galleria Moon Valley 3bed

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment in Patio Oro prime locatio

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment165 SQM in Prime Location at Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with 80 sqm garden in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 200 SQM apartment in VGK prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move landscape_pool view bloom

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Resale Apt 140m Ready Balcony with Gate View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    45,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment delivery 1 year prime location

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,254,002 EGP

    9B Apt 450m Full Fin Direct Nile View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    80,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,029,460 EGP

    Resale apartment at a bargain price in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,425,000 EGP

    Resale apt semi fin 2nd flx pay

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2nd floor apt master balcony garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    70,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 1st floor apt main street

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale fully finished in mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner view landscape Resale ElPatio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment finished resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm