Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 13

4,098 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031 181 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,264,900 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE PRIME LOCATION LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE2

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,810,900 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT FOR SALE INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Centre Ville Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Residential Unit in 90 Avenue resale

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with garden for sale

    clear scope logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,453 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,322,000 EGP

    With Original price 2023| 2BR Apt.130m | Finished

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in MountainView HydePark

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo | Open View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,558,300 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BED SALE 181SQM INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    36,233 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,732,000 EGP

    Limited Chance, 130m Resale Apt with Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    51,784 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs - READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    65,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL OFFER, RESALE APT RTM,UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Open View | MV Hyde Park

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm