Properties For Sale in Taj City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 8

274 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    من المالك شقة للبيع متشطبة استلام فوري في Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city-lake pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    apartment in Origami Phase of Taj city 166msq

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    20,481 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 meters in TAJ City Fifth Settlement

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with ZERO DP & 12YRs installments

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,252,350 EGP

    studio Taj City Lake Park 60 meters First Floor

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    54,205 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Apartment with 40% discount in Lotus at old price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio/Sale/Taj city/ready to move/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished in Tag City

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex garden | Taj City | 12 yrs plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    207 sqm

    9,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM studio with private rooftop space & lake view

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    WITH CASH PRICE GROUND APT WITH GARDEN IN TAJ CITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Off Apartment for Sale on Suez Road Directly

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 64m Ready to Move Lake viwe landscep lake

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Prime Location New Cairo-380K DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    44,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,515,000 EGP

    offer: Apr for sale in New Cairo best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for sale in New Cairo, over 12 yrs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,2 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm