Properties For Sale in Taj City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 5

274 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    41,031 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Lake Park Taj City Madinet Masr

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    ready to move Apt. 15,850,000 + easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio for Sale New Cairo

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in taj city with dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 63m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,500 EGP

    Ready to move Studio, 64m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 64sqm | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,711 EGP

    Studio 58sqm Hot Deal | Open View | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    2

    58 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,853,250 EGP

    Studio 80m with at lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    23,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,415,705 EGP

    156sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground Studio With Installments Fully Finished RTM

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    53,623 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,102,799 EGP

    Duplex roof view open of landscape and prime locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    224 sqm

    4,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,410,000 EGP

    by 64% fullyfinished+privatepool 15yr installment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    207 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    50% discount on an apartment at a bargain price, d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio in Taj City with Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest studio price in Lake Park Facing North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    131sqm Luxury Apt | Private Garden | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm