Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 91

3,962 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Ready to Move Fully Finished Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    177,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,541,312 EGP

    وحده 52م بسعر مميز في الاطلنطس فيو مفتوح عالمي

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet At Marina West Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    185,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marina 6, North Coast

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,903,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Lagoon Vie

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    211,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bd in marina 7 prime location steps to sea

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet For Sale At Hacienda White

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet-110 sqm-Installments-Ready

    Susqual Management logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Luxury Finished 2 Bedrooms - Marassi

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    175,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,500,000 EGP

    Marina View Chalet At Marina West Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    187,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,187,500 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Silver Sands Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    6

    346 sqm

    199,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,067,575 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Marina 8 \ U.C: SA01097

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    53,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,030,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet For Sale At Silver Sands

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    183,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Water Chalet 1 bedroom Resale In Silver Town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    37,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina 2 Marassi Direct On Cana

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    186,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,852,280 EGP

    شاليه 40م للبيع فى زهره

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    71,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    98,933,685 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Soul North CoastDirect On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    499 sqm

    198,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,944,000 EGP

    Chalet view of the swimming pool in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    87,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale At Hacienda Bay Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apartment for Sale in Alamein Towers

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Winter New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,575,000 EGP

    Apartment 230m with Prime View, Mazarine Bolivard

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    41,630 EGP/sqm