Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 87

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,150,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 bed fully finished in mar bay 5% Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    110,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Skaia Marassi directly on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finish Chalet Sea View at Jefaira D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m² for Sale,Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Remax Style logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع (ماونتن فيو - رأس الحكمه) 210

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet In Modon Ras elHekma Dp 5% Over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Finished Villa Sea View in Mar bay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the sea, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,350,000 EGP

    Prime3BR SeaView Chalet in Koun Installment12Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    70,890 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Ready To Move Over7Y Dis30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa 275m for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman Extension

    Remax Style logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,630,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in South Med El Sahel Lagoon View

    Mr .Estates logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    18,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,140,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Coronado with installments

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Coronado, North Coast

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    51,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,670,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Upper Floor with Penthouse - For Sale Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi Marina 1 - 158 meters

    The Broker EG logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    151,898 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    PrimeT.H Direct on Lagoon Mountain View Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115m fully finished sea view delivery RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa on Prime location For Sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    429 sqm

    174,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,542,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في (سولي كوست - الساحل الشمالي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with lagoon and sea view, 350,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,054,751 EGP

    chalet sea view in koun finished delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    79,171 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cabinet first row sea in Gaia north coast ras elhe

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    328,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,713,000 EGP

    Prime Villa For Sale with lowest price in Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    339 sqm

    146,646 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,842,360 EGP

    Sea view chalet | in ras elhekma | 8Y Plan Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    114,172 EGP/sqm