Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 88

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    20,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View 3BR | Marsa Baghush 8Y Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,050,000 EGP

    The cheapest chalet in Sea Shore View,

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    76,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet for Sale in Fouka Bay

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet resale in marsa bagoush 2 bed prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري للبيع في نايا باي راس الحكمة

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale BuA 105 at you’d sabbour

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Ramla Ras Elhakma Dp 5% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,597,169 EGP

    Resale chalet 190m fully finished at lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    76,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Hotel Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Suite with Vida & Marina View

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale BuA 106 at Marassisidi Abdelrhman

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,480,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet in Azha RasElHekma with A/C over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    99,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Ready To Move Finished Marseilia Beach5

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Elite Waterfront Chalet in Marsa Baghush 30%Dis

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    14,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,950,000 EGP

    Twin House 4BED | 2.55M DP | Ras El Hekma | RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    104,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa in Mazarin Island

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    127,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale BuA 102 At Gaia Ras elhekma

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Chalet with Stunning Sea View

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    DIRECT ON LAGOON CHALET | 10% DP OVER 9 YEAR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price for chalet in seashore bestview

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Stunning Landscape View

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 285م فوري للبيع في نايا باي

    Houseology logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm