Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 90

3,962 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet ForSale At Verdi Marassi Lagoon View

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    62,424,475 EGP

    last Onestory firstrow fullyfinished inst 7y RTM

    Western House logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    1,054 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Chalet+Ac's Prime Location In June

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    97,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Chalet 2 Bed Fully-Furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    full finished chalet with sea view 100%,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    298,250 EGP

    Finished Chalet115 m+roof RTM 298K per Q cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Where Luxury Meets the Sea at Ras El Hekma

    Western House logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,599,567 EGP

    وحده 52م في الاطلنتس بفيو مميز ع لاجون بورتو كروز

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    49,991 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    590,000 EGP

    full finished chalet with sea view 100%,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فير إيموشن – الحي اللاتيني العلمين

    Premium

    ICONIC logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    39,632 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 1st row sea in marina 1 prime locatio

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,740,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hyde Park SeaShore –Lagoon Town

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    151,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Fouka Bay-Ultra Super Lux-Installments

    Susqual Management logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in Masyaf Ras El HIkma 10Y Plan in

    Western House logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in koun Rtm fully finished prime location

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden Chalet Fully-Furnished-Amwaj

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Marassi Blanca Lake View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    98,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,846,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet-Allura Stella Heights-Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Alura, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    35,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,846,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet-Allura Stella Heights-Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    35,646 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 5 prime location 3bd

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 3 Bed Fully Furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    695,000 EGP

    full finished chalet with sea view 100%,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,318 EGP/sqm