Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 145

3,962 properties
  • 26

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Panoramic seaview at the lowest price.

    Premium

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Direct On Lagoon with 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,755,000 EGP

    Chalet With ACs For Sale Silver Sands, North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    189,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery 1st Row Sea High-End furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,416,250 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, Silver Sands, North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    210,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,660,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 132m Rhodes Ready big Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Sea & Lagoon with Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Only 1.4M Down Payment Ready Now

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    138,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move ground-floor chalet in Zahra North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Prime Location + Swimming pool

    Crown properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    7

    375 sqm

    138,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في مارينا ٧ بحري صريح – دور تاني

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own First Row Lagoon Twin House Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale first row on the lagoon in Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,100,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Standalone Direct On Lagoon Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    129,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Villa in Marina 7 With Pool 4BRS

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    118,604 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm