Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 144

3,962 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Finished Chalet with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    37,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Stand Alone Villa with 5% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    148,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Finished Chalet with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    201,931 EGP

    Sea View Finished, Quarterly 200K, Cash 10 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    2,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,100,000 EGP

    with 5% Down Payment Own Your Sea View Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Villa with Installments over10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    201,931 EGP

    Sea View Finished, Quarterly 200K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    2,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Finished Chalet with Prime Location !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    72,380 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    41,600,000 EGP

    Own Your Twinhouse with only 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    199,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Finished Sea View Chalet with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    201,931 EGP

    Sea View Finished, Quarterly 200K, Cash 10 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    2,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Stand alone Villa with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    125,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully inished Stand Alone Villa with%5 DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    182,272 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 2BR Chalet Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    595,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Fully Finished Sea View In Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    9,015 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Chalet with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View First Row Chalet early delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    111,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Fully Finished Townhouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow Chalet PanoramicView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    201,931 EGP

    Sea View Finished, Quarterly 200K, Cash 10 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    2,125 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Villa DoubleView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow 3BR Chalet DoubleView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm