Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 148

3,962 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house sea view Early Delivery

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    399,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT IN MARINA 8 DP 399K OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    2,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,175,000 EGP

    chalet fully furnished sea view for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,800,000 EGP

    Ground 150m Garden La Vista Sea View Immediate Del

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    PAY 650K & OWN FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW MAZARINE

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    "Distinctive apartment in Golf Marine with an are

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 470,000 and installments ov

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,560,000 EGP

    Corner Chalet in Salt Prime Location Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    69,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, prime location, direct pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    33,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (المنتزة) 135 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Montazah, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    VILLA IN MARINA 8 DP 1,5 M OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    220m² chalet, finished, Lagoon view in Beit Elbahr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,720,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale directly on the lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    224,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 1St Row Villa With Pool in Safi Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    223,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,890,000 EGP

    Resale chalet prime location lagoon Fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    82,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع في جولف بورتو مارينا شاليه مميز في الـ VIP

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,363,000 EGP

    Town house corner direct lagoon ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    125,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    Your Chalet in Seazen with Best View

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    99,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse Overlooking the Pool at Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    107,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet - Marina 1 - Close to Pool

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    165,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Chalet Finished 1.5m DP-over 10y-Cash 8.5m

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm