Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 129

3,962 properties
  • 26

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    GF Chalet With Private Garden For Sale In Marina 7

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    Town House with Installments till 2028

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    248,704 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Ras El Hekma/Naia Bay Chalet 65 20% DP RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in Almaza Bay

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    182,795 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,519,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,152 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet For Sale In Marina 5

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with Installments till 2028

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    429 sqm

    163,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    9,225,000 EGP

    Cabin for Sale in D Bay by Tatweer Misr

    Bold Egypt logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    219,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment furnished sea view for sale in Fouka bay

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,670,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon-Front T.H in Naia Install 10Y DP10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,040,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بسعر 1,040,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,025,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بورتو جولف مارينا فرصة قوية لسعر كاش

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع قرية اجورا سيدي عبدالرحمن امام مراسي

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Agora, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    38,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3B TownHouse 230SQM On Lagoon With Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    stand alone villa in mazarine island

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    346 sqm

    72,254 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,944,067 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale + Garden in Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    97,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Best Priced Penthouse For Sale at Hotel Phase

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    120sqm Chalet + Garden | Furnished | Stella Marina

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with Installments till 2028

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    339 sqm

    169,616 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet, ready to move , view lagoon

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,394,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with bahary Prime View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,579 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,571,000 EGP

    Apartment in Silver Sand fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    117,926 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Almaza Bay

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    174,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% Lowest Price 1 Bedroom Investment Opportunity

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm