Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 128

3,962 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale In Marina 6

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa For Sale At Fouka Bay Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    253 sqm

    73,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Ready To Move Over7Y Dis30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,501,882 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Soul Breeze On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    163,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale with Sea View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    74,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا في راس الحكمة مشروع فوكا باي

    ICONIC logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    124,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,603,000 EGP

    Standalone villa For Sale At Soul Breeze

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    197,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    The Shore, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet With Garden For Sale At Hacienda West

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Greek Marassi View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Fouka Bay Direct On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    253 sqm

    73,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Catania Marassi Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    180,062,730 EGP

    Special Villa For Sale At Soul Full Sea View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7+

    7

    586 sqm

    307,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Hacienda Bay Sea View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    fully finished villa ready to move - swimming pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    811 sqm

    89,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع (كيو باي - العلمين الجديده) 75م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    76,050,000 EGP

    Standalone villa For Sale At Soul Breeze

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    429 sqm

    177,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,674,310 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale At Soul Breeze On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    339 sqm

    199,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm