Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 127

3,962 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Open view the lowest price ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,834,572 EGP

    For sale chalet fully finished view of the sea

    S signature logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    103,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,411,700 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move with lake view

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    107,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    La Vista Chalet Finished Sea View RTM Down 1.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    modern furnished apartment for sale Marasi marina

    I-Zone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,632,000 EGP

    For Sale – Playa Ghazala, North Coast\ 2 Bedrooms

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    110,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,450,000 EGP

    131m Chalet for Sale in SouthMed – Launch

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    101,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Golf Porto good price (Scenic View)

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    chalet with garden view open to lagoon & landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 220M for sale in la vista rass elhekma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with immediate occupancy, garden on the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    62,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    get now first row sea & lagoon view full finished

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,300,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Open view of the lagoon

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    2

    236 sqm

    132,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Modern furnished villa for sale in Hacienda Bay

    I-Zone logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زهره - سيدي عبد الرحمن) 123م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    52,845 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Villa with private beach, near the Ministers' Pala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    74,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground sea view Chalet with 3 master bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Three rooms for immediate sale at a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Soul Emaar next to MV Lvls

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm