Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 57

3,646 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Finished Standalone Villa- Hacienda

    TPV logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Emirates Modon Ras El Hekma Bay

    TREX logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Cali Coast North CoastSea & Lagoon View

    Susqual Management logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,737,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    131,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Pre Launch Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,630,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Senior Ground Chalet 141m-Azha

    AK Circle logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    125,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,062,500 EGP

    Lagoon view Twin house for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale directly on the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st Row Lagoon for sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    98,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه متشطب ب هاسيندا ويست فيو علي البحر

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale i seashell fully finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    457 sqm

    98,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,723,000 EGP

    Twin House with ACs for sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    111,839 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,247,500 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Direction White –sea view 164m

    KRE investments logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    86,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستاند اللون فيلا في دي باي -سي فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    280 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,431,525 EGP

    LOW PRICE Chalet 2BED in Zoya 1st ROW after Villas

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    107,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر فيلا متشطبـة في دي بـاي - بانورمـا سـي فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    280 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Pre Launch Chalet 1 BR Finished With ACs Over 9Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Modern Furnished Villa 5 Master Beds

    TPV logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    furnished villa for sale -ready to move- sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,502,092 EGP

    RESALE Chalet in Zoya Ghzala bay FF+Acs SEA VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    38,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,608,031 EGP

    Villa direct on the sea finished RTM in June

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,306 EGP/sqm