Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 54

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Delivered Fully finished upper Chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    First row lagoon Fully finished Town house with AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    106,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Charming Seaview Penthouse in Fouka Bay Panoramic

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,939,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with ACs lagoon view - ZOYA

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    98,022 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground chalet with garden--sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground chalet with garden - Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,966,585 EGP

    Finished Premium chalet on lagoon SWAN LAKE sahel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    158 sqm

    145,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Large Plot Prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    395 sqm

    167,088 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground chalet with garden--sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet with garden in Sodic June

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    36,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Upper chalet with AC's in Caesar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet double sea view+pool DP3,750,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Studio one step to the sea in marina sea view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    207,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    24,900,000 EGP

    Duplex For SALE on the North Coast (Playa North)

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale fully finished with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,250,000 EGP

    Best Price Ground Chalet with Garden Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone villa in hacienda white

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    314,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished bahary Standalone villa sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    336 sqm

    148,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Pay until 2036 VIP Chalet All rooms fully Sea-View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Horizon Fully Finished

    We are consultancy logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Sale Mountain View Strong Value

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone Villa Corner with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse + Cabin for Sale in Seashell Playa

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Sea View 100% fully finished deliver in now june.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm