Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 58

3,646 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    9,903,497 EGP

    Luxury Villa ( 200m - 4 Bed ) Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    49,517 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marina Marassi –North Coast 74m

    KRE investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    183,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet – Price Negotiable for Quick Sale

    Real Vision logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Marassi twin for sale at Isola

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    143,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Family Home ( 200 m - View Garden - Laggon )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو 33م زهره الساحل الشمالى فيو حمام السباحه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 45م بجاردن 25م زهره الساحل الشمالى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه3نوم ارضي بجاردن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    SeaShell North Coast |Levels | Horizon Chalet Uppe

    KRE investments logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 58م زهره الساحل الشمالى زون 1 دور 1

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة ٨٩ م +٢٦ جاردن استلام فورى زون ١

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع بسعر محروق شاليه 3نوم باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,860,966 EGP

    3Bedroom Ras El Hikma Prime Location Best Price

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    59,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Amazing View

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone chalet at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Townhouse for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,447,000 EGP

    122m² chalet for sale in South Med CH1 | Open view

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    126,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1,000,000 ( Villa 200 M - 4 Bed )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,167,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 3نوم ارضي بجاردن متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa 200 m ( First Row - Prime Location ) 4 Rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale In Silver Sands Del 1 Y Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    3,600,000 EGP

    كابانا للبيع 60م زهره الساحل الشمالى بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة 74م+ 59جاردن زون مميزة فيو لاجون

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Seashell with cabin lagoon view

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    452 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس دبل فيو pool &lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm