Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 55

3,646 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    13,840,000 EGP

    SPESIAL Townhouse LAGOON VIEW,2 Master Room+G 60m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    complex upper chalet for sale in playa Ghazala bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime View Town villa in Marseilia 5 Fully Finishd

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    37,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with terrace overlooking marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    271,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ground chalet with garden Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    235,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    0%DP Own a Lagoon-Front Chalet in Azha North Coast

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row From the Sea, Stand Alone Villa

    Prospero Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    268 sqm

    130,597 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 100m Chalet | Lagoon Al Alamein | 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse direct on lagoon fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa in La Vista Bay, East Villa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    480 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,618,358 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Del 1 Y Up To 12 Y Dis 30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    67,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    64,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House with Pool third row sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Chalet in Baghush | Sea View | 9YR Launch

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    489,389 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Chalet in Azha without DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Lagoon View | Direction White | 6M Deli

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Direction White - Twin House For Sale

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Fully Finished 5% Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Chalet 89m in naia bay fully finished RTM sea view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,523,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m 3B in foukabay DP5% 12y Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    104,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,170,900 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet in Ramla Ras ElHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    8,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Marina 2nd Row Beach Gawhara

    We are consultancy logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    290 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet Lagoon View | Azha Ras ElHekma |RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    149,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Marsa Baghush Dp 10% Over 9Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm