Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 52

3,646 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished Chalet Ready to Move into in Mazarin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,607,024 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale 276m North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    427 sqm

    17,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS in modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,050,000 EGP

    on lagoon sea view town corner finished 8y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    8,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم1.900.000 شاليه بخطوات للبحر بقلب سيدي حنيش

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,700,000 EGP

    sea view corner town finished 8yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lagoon Chalet for Sale in Silver Sands

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    179,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    95 sqm chalet, lagoon view, Ras El Hekma, 10-year

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    sea view town corner fully finished 8yr installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet seaview with 10yrs payment

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Livable Resort in Prime Location

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,737,000 EGP

    RESALE Chalet Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    45,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Last apartment with a view of Alamein Towers, read

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    48,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    for sale chalet In mountain view ras elhekma

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms for sale in Marsa Baghoush

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready Livable Resort Facilities High Track Record

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Glee… Everything You Need in One Place

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Glee, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready with Garden Premium Community Livable Resort

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    SEA view cht finished 10yr installment in silver

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm