Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 40

3,360 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet in Porto Golf \ * Unit code: SA0936

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet 2BR DP 185.000 VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Golden chance with stunning sea view & luxury

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Garden for Sale

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,650,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 60م الساحل الشمالي - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Furnished Hotel Chalet on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,238,000 EGP

    finished chalet with ACs for sale long payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    19,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,783,300 EGP

    Fully-Finished Chalet 97m In Seashore

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    39,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    1 bedrooms for sale in hacienda west

    Premises logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ⁠Chalet for sale in Arco Lagoons, Alamein – 89 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    26,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 bed ready& finished in Direction white

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,264,340 EGP

    Under Market price - 2 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,361 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with lagoon view| Jefaira Inertia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,326,340 EGP

    Under Market price - 2 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready Delivery Chalet Finished Marseilia 5 RasHKMA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 2, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,992,640 EGP

    Under Market price - 3 Bedrooms - Sea & pool View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,600,000 EGP

    penthouse with roof sea view finished in Direction

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,888,000 EGP

    Lowest price on the market: Studio in Gaia, North

    Premium

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    88,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,190,000 EGP

    Town Villa Ready for Viewing finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    17,722 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Diplomatic 3, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm